David Aizenberg |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 14-15, 2019 | vs | Middlebury | Adam Gou | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Sep 14-15, 2019 | vs | Colby | Jan Wenger | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
Sep 14-15, 2019 | vs | Middlebury | Stan Morris | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Babson | Jason Weisman | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Colby | Jan Wenger | Won 5-7, 6-3, 7-6 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Middlebury | Aidan Harris | Won 6-1, 6-2 | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Middlebury | Stan Morris | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | |||
Oct 19-20, 2019 | vs | Amherst | Kevin Ma | Lost 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | |||
Feb 09, 2020 | BENTLEY | Daniel Weitz | Won 6-0, 6-2 | ||||
Feb 21, 2020 | vs | #9 WashU | Ethan Hillis | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Feb 22, 2020 | vs | #1 Emory University | Hayden Cassone | Won 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | |||
Feb 23, 2020 | vs | #4 University of Chicago | Xu, Joshua | Lost 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | |||
Mar 06, 2020 | at | Bryant | Guido Argentini | Lost 2-6, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 14-15, 2019 | vs | Bates | Nick Glover/Aaron Ramos | Won 8-4/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Sep 14-15, 2019 | vs | Middlebury | Aidan Harris/Alex Vanezis | Won 8-7 (0-3)/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Sep 14-15, 2019 | vs | Colby | Scott Altmeyer/Jan Wenger | Won 8-3/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Sep 14-15, 2019 | vs | Tufts | Boris Sorkin/Josh Belandres | Lost 7-8/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Bowdoin | Justin Patel/Michael Vergara | Won 8-5/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Amherst | Kevin Ma/Shaw Rhinelander | Won 8-3/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Sep 27-29, 2019 | vs | Tufts | Boris Sorkin/Josh Belandres | Lost 6-8/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Oct 19-20, 2019 | vs | Tufts | Ethan Bershtein/Niko Hereford | Won 8-5/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Oct 19-20, 2019 | vs | Wesleyan (Conn.) | Zach Fleishman/Zach Lieb | Won 8-7 (7-3)/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Oct 19-20, 2019 | vs | Bowdoin | Justin Patel/Justin Wang | Won 8-7 (7-3)/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Oct 19-20, 2019 | vs | Wesleyan (Conn.) | Princeton Carter/Noah Lilienthal | Won 8-6/Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Feb 09, 2020 | BENTLEY | Connor Aulson / Daniel Weitz | Won 8-3 / Anupreeth Coramutla | ||||
Feb 21, 2020 | vs | #9 WashU | Bernardo Neves / Benjamin vander Sman | Won 8-7 (7-4) / Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Feb 22, 2020 | vs | #1 Emory University | Hayden Cassone / Antonio Mora | Won 8-3 / Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Feb 23, 2020 | vs | #4 University of Chicago | Kerrigan, Erik / Yuan, Jeremy | Lost 6-8 / Anupreeth Coramutla | |||
Mar 06, 2020 | at | Bryant | Guido Argentini / Trent Massam | Won 6-3 / Anupreeth Coramutla |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 3/16/2020