Brandeis Men's Track and Field 2019-2020 Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Armin Aliraezi full bio Armin Aliraezi Events: Long sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Waltham, Mass. / Newton North
Jack Allan full bio Jack Allan Events: Multi-event Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wrentham, Mass. / King Phillip Regional
Breylen Ammen full bio Breylen Ammen Events: Jumps, Javelin Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lincoln, Mass. / Lincoln Sudbury
Siva Annadorai full bio Siva Annadorai Events: Mid-distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Edison / St. Joseph
Aaron Baublis full bio Aaron Baublis Events: Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Westborough, Mass. / Westborough
Casey Brackett full bio Casey Brackett Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wakefield, Mass. / Wakefield
Dean Campbell full bio Dean Campbell Events: Long sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Manchester-by-the-Sea, Mass. / Manchester-Essex Regional
Aaron Corin full bio Aaron Corin Events: Jumps Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Connor Crowley full bio Connor Crowley Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ludlow, Mass. / Ludlow
Daniel Curley full bio Daniel Curley Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Norwood, Mass. / Norwood
Taylor Diamond full bio Taylor Diamond Events: Long sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Roslyn Heights, N.Y. / Roslyn
Matthew Driben full bio Matthew Driben Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Reading, Pa. / Wyomissing Area
Reese Farquhar full bio Reese Farquhar Events: Short Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newton, Mass. / Newton North
Brian Gao full bio Brian Gao Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hopkinton, Mass. / Hopkinton
Jacob Grant full bio Jacob Grant Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Rockville Center, N.Y. / South Side High School
Jonathan Hau full bio Jonathan Hau Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Taipei, Taiwan / Taipei American School
Jacob Judd full bio Jacob Judd Events: Middle Distance Cl.: Gr. Hometown/High School: West Hartford, CT / Conard
Michael Leung full bio Michael Leung Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Stoneham, Mass. / Stoneham
Josh Lombardo full bio Josh Lombardo Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Westbrook, Maine / Westbrook
Lorenzo Maddox full bio Lorenzo Maddox Events: short sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Atlanta, Ga. / Maynard Jackson
Dion Morris-Evans full bio Dion Morris-Evans Events: Hurdles, Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Canal Fulton, OH / Northwest
Mark Murdy full bio Mark Murdy Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Plantsville, Conn. / Southington
Jamie O'Neill full bio Jamie O'Neill Events: Long Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Auburndale, Mass. / Newton North
Churchill Perry full bio Churchill Perry Events: Long sprints, Jumps Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Pembroke Pines, Fla. / Westminster Academy
Harper Pollio-Barbee full bio Harper Pollio-Barbee Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Penn. / Penn Charter
Aaron Portman full bio Aaron Portman Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Wheeling, Ill. / Adlai E. Stevenson
Patrick Quinlan full bio Patrick Quinlan Events: Long Sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Northhampton, Mass. / Northhampton
Domenick Raphael full bio Domenick Raphael Events: Short sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Xaverian
Zachary Reynolds full bio Zachary Reynolds Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cherry Valley, Mass. / Leicester
Tanner Richards full bio Tanner Richards Events: Jumps, Javelin Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Northwood, N.H. / Coe Brown Northwood Acad.
Alec Rodgers full bio Alec Rodgers Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wakefield, MA / Wakefield Memorial
Kevin Truong full bio Kevin Truong Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Milford, Mass. / Milford
Thomas Vandalovsky full bio Thomas Vandalovsky Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ridgewood, N.J. / Ridgewood